Tuesday, September 28, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   MITHUN CHAKRABORTY

Mithun Chakraborty

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Gouranga Chakraborty
BORN : 16 June 1950
DEBUT FILM : Mrigayaa (1976)
FAMILY : (Spouse) Yogeeta Bali (1979–present),Childrens (Mahaakshay Chakraborty,Rimoh Chakraborty,Namashi Chakraborty,Dishani Chakraborty
ADDRESS : West Bengal

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Bharat Ane Nenu Telugu
  2015
Hawaizaada Hindi
Yagavarayinum Naa Kaakka Tamil
Kick Hindi
  2014
It`s Entertainment Hindi
Kaanchi Hindi
  2013
Enemmy Hindi
Boss Hindi
  2009
Zor Lagaa Ke... Haiya! Hindi
Veer Hindi
Chandni Chowk To China Hindi
  2008
Luck Hindi
Yuvvraaj Hindi
Heroes Hindi
C KKOMPANY Hindi
Don Muthuswami Hindi
My Name is Anthony Gonsalves Hindi

Photos of Mithun Chakraborty View all photos of Mithun Chakraborty

Selected Films of Mithun Chakraborty as an Actor View all
Genius
Genius
Bharat Ane Nenu
Bharat Ane Nenu
Hawaizaada
Hawaizaada

Mithun Chakraborty News
View all News of Mithun Chakraborty

Mithun Chakraborty Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sanjay Dutt
Imran Abbas
Harsh Mayar
Vaishali Desai
Ayesha Kapur
Deepika Padukone
Swanand Kirkire
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z