Thursday, September 23, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   ANNU KAPOOR

Annu Kapoor

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Anil Kapoor
BORN : 20 February 1956
DEBUT FILM : Mandi (1983)
FAMILY : Anupama (spouse)
ADDRESS : Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Missing Hindi
Baa Baaa Black Sheep Hindi
  2017
Jolly LLB 2 Hindi
  2015
Miss Tanakpur Haazir Ho Hindi
Dharam Sankat Mein Hindi
  2014
Badlapur Boys Hindi
The Shaukeens Hindi
Jai Ho Hindi
  2013
Yamla Pagla Deewana 2 Hindi
  2012
Vicky Donor Hindi
Gali Gali Mein Chor Hai Hindi
  2011
7 Khoon Maaf Hindi
  2009
Chintu Ji Hindi

Photos of Annu Kapoor View all photos of Annu Kapoor

Selected Films of Annu Kapoor as an Actor View all
Missing
Missing
Baa Baaa Black Sheep
Baa Baaa Black Sheep
The Fakir of Venice
The Fakir of Venice

Annu Kapoor News
View all News of Annu Kapoor

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Gayatri Iyer
Yashpal Sharma
Manjari Fadnis
Jhanvi Kapoor
Amole Gupte
Amrita Rao
Amit Sadh
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z