Saturday, January 23, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   JAYASURYA

Jayasurya

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jayan
BORN : 30 August 1978
DEBUT FILM : Oomapenninu Uriyaadapayyan (2002) (Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father - Mani; Mother - Thankam; Wife - Saritha; Son - Adwaith ; Daughter - Vedha
ADDRESS : Swpnakoodu, Thripunithura, Ernakulam

Filmogrphy As a singer

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2016
Shajahanum Pareekuttiyum Malayalam
Pavada Malayalam
  2015
Amar Akbar Anthony Malayalam
Aadu Oru Bheegara Jeevi Aanu Malayalam

Photos of Jayasurya View all photos of Jayasurya

Selected Films of Jayasurya as an Actor View all
Sufiyum Sujatayum
Sufiyum Sujatayum
Njaan Merikutty
Njaan Merikutty
Aadu 2
Aadu 2

Selected Films of Jayasurya As a Singer View all

Jayasurya Video
WATCH
video

Jayasurya News
View all News of Jayasurya

Jayasurya Events Photos View all Events of Jayasurya
Vanitha Film Awards 2016
Amar Akbar Anthony Audio Launch
62nd Film Fare Event Stills

What's Your Say

More Comments
MERIT CHAIATH
HAI JAYETTA... YOUR ACT IS SUPER
akhil alexander
hai jay your acting is very butyfully next super star barath jayasurya i wish
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Krishna Prabha
Madhupal
Aparna Nair
Sajan Palluruthy
Vineeth
Maniyanpilla Raju
Ganesh Kumar
   SINGER A - Z CATEGORY