Saturday, January 23, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   JAYASURYA

Jayasurya

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jayan
BORN : 30 August 1978
DEBUT FILM : Oomapenninu Uriyaadapayyan (2002) (Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father - Mani; Mother - Thankam; Wife - Saritha; Son - Adwaith ; Daughter - Vedha
ADDRESS : Swpnakoodu, Thripunithura, Ernakulam

Comments

7   Comments
 
 
HAI JAYETTA... YOUR ACT IS SUPER
  By: MERIT CHAIATH Apr 17, 2016 6:16:13 PM
 
hai jay your acting is very butyfully next super star barath jayasurya i wish
  By: akhil alexander Jan 9, 2012 12:44:43 PM
 
hai jayetta... you are not only an actor but also a dearest friend to me... really... you have a glorious and great future in film and also your life....
  By: vibin Aug 1, 2011 3:39:07 PM
 
awesome actor jayan rockzz
  By: alina jordy Apr 16, 2011 8:45:36 AM
 
jayasurya u rokz. U malayalam style mannan. Ennatha acting super. Super, super, super Jayasurya
  By: Remya Apr 3, 2011 12:36:18 PM
 
Hi surya. u r soooooo osooo good. sooo innocent and tooo good as a human
  By: puttu Nov 30, 2010 8:35:10 AM
 
Cultureless guy in malayalam film industry.There is no common sense.You can alose review the same from his interviews.
  By: sijo Mar 24, 2010 8:13:10 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 7 - LIST 1 TO 7

Photos of Jayasurya View all photos of Jayasurya

Selected Films of Jayasurya as an Actor View all
Sufiyum Sujatayum
Sufiyum Sujatayum
Njaan Merikutty
Njaan Merikutty
Aadu 2
Aadu 2

Selected Films of Jayasurya As a Singer View all

Jayasurya Video
WATCH
video

Jayasurya News
View all News of Jayasurya

Jayasurya Events Photos View all Events of Jayasurya
Vanitha Film Awards 2016
Amar Akbar Anthony Audio Launch
62nd Film Fare Event Stills
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sukanya
Vishnu Govindan
Nirmal Palazhi
Saju Navodaya
K. P. A. C. Lalitha
Molly Kannamaly
Vedhika
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W