Thursday, February 22, 2024
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   KOTTAYAM NAZEER

Kottayam Nazeer

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Nazeer P. Aziz
BORN : January 29, 1973
DEBUT FILM : Mimics Action 500 (1995)
FAMILY : P.S Aziz, C.V Fathima (Parents), Hazeena Nazeer (Wife), Muhammed Nihal, Muhammed Naufal (Childrens)
ADDRESS : Kerala, India.
Photos of Kottayam Nazeer View all photos of Kottayam Nazeer

Selected Films of Kottayam Nazeer as an Actor View all
Kallai FM
Kallai FM
Gandhinagaril Unniyarcha
Gandhinagaril Unniyarcha
Mohanlal
Mohanlal

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Saiju Kurup
Shabareesh Varma
Manjima Mohan
Sukanya
Ashokan
Priyamani
Shebin Benson
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W