Friday, July 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   MANIYANPILLA RAJU

Maniyanpilla Raju

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sudheer Kumar
BORN : 19 April 1955
DEBUT FILM : Mohiniyattam
FAMILY : Father : Shekharan Nair Mother : Saraswati Amma
ADDRESS : Thiruvananthapuram.

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
My Story Malayalam
  2017
Pullikkaran Staraa Malayalam
CIA Comrade in America Malayalam
Achayans Malayalam
Sakhavu Malayalam
Adam Joan Malayalam
  2016
Ore Mukham Malayalam
Karinkunnam 6S Malayalam
Kochavva Paulo Ayyappa Coelho Malayalam
Pavada Malayalam
Anuraga Karikkin Vellam Malayalam
  2015
Kukkiliyar Malayalam
Jamna Pyari Malayalam
Premam (Malayalam) Malayalam
  2014
Bangalore Days Malayalam
Samsaaram Aarogyathinu Haanikaram Malayalam
  2013
Tourist Home Malayalam
Cobra Malayalam
  2012
Ardhanaari (Malayalam) Malayalam
  2011
Collector Malayalam
Kudumbasree Travels Malayalam
  2010
Nallavan Malayalam
  2009
Calendar Malayalam

Photos of Maniyanpilla Raju View all photos of Maniyanpilla Raju

Selected Films of Maniyanpilla Raju as an Actor View all
Pullikkaran Staraa
Pullikkaran Staraa
CIA Comrade in America
CIA Comrade in America
Achayans
Achayans

Maniyanpilla Raju Video
WATCH
video

Maniyanpilla Raju Events Photos View all Events of Maniyanpilla Raju
Panchavarna Thatha Malayalam Movie Pooja Photos
PAVADA Malayalam movie Audio Launch Stills
PAVADA Malayalam movie Audio Launch Stills

What's Your Say

Dr.M.K.Ramachandran Pillai
hope you are looking for a personality aged 60 like me to act in your new film
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Siddharth Menon
Vinutha Lal
Rima Kallingal
Nishan
Kottayam Nazeer
Maqbool Salman
Innocent
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W