Saturday, December 15, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   DIRECTOR - FEMALE   FARAH KHAN

Farah Khan

MAIN GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Farha
BORN : 9 January 1965
FAMILY : Spouse:Shirish Kunder,Children:Czar, Diva, Anya
Photos of Farah Khan View all photos of Farah Khan

Selected Films of Farah Khan As a Director View all
Happy New Year
Happy New Year
Tees Maar Khan
Tees Maar Khan

Farah Khan News
View all News of Farah Khan

Farah Khan Events Photos View all Events of Farah Khan
Farah Khan Launches Pochampally IKAT Art Mela Photos
HAPPY NEW YEAR TRAILER LAUNCH
Sidharth Malhotra  and  Shraddha Kapoor on the sets of Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
Farah Khan Interview
More Interview of Farah Khan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Raghubir Yadav
Govinda
Vidyut Jamwal
Kunaal Roy Kapur
Neha Sharma
Harsh Chhaya
Pankaj Kapur
   DIRECTOR - FEMALE A - Z CATEGORY
A D F G K M N P R Z