Thursday, April 2, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KAVYA MADHAVAN

Kavya Madhavan

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Minu
BORN : 19th September ,1984
DEBUT FILM : Pookkalam Varavayi (1991) As Child Artist
FAMILY : Father - P.Madhavan, Mother- Shyamala, Brother-Mithun, Spouses : Nischal Chandra (m. 2009–2011), Dileep (Actor) (m. 2016)
ADDRESS : 'Padhmasarovaram',6/440,VIP Road,Aluva-682003.

Comments

41   Comments
 
 
Please call me suvarna 9656590775
  By: i like you kavya Aug 1, 2015 12:05:39 AM
 
Onnu samsarikuvan agrahaam
  By: i like you kavya l am suvarna Jul 31, 2015 11:53:09 PM
 
Hiii I am Rashmi I am biggest fan in world of u... u r very cuteeee
  By: Rashmi May 20, 2014 10:02:03 PM
 
hi kavya am ashok i like you and u so beautif
  By: Ashok Aug 19, 2012 2:36:11 PM
 
hai kavya sukamano
  By: manu Jan 25, 2012 10:22:54 AM
 
Kavya, we miss you... this is Krishke from Bahrain
  By: krishke Dec 6, 2011 1:13:33 AM
 
haiiii, kavya how r u,,
  By: anju Dec 5, 2011 9:20:21 PM
 
i love you.......…
  By: SHAFEE Nov 24, 2011 5:47:14 PM
 
hi kavya how can i call u pls give ur phone number
  By: sugila Nov 23, 2011 8:11:22 PM
 
Kavya ...life is sad and happy filled.see same every were.Live u for word n 1 actress.
  By: baiju Oct 30, 2011 2:33:12 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 41 - LIST 1 TO 10

Kavya Madhavan Biography

Kavya Madhavan... with her innocent looks and big beautiful eyes captured the hearts of movie goers at the tender age of 7, when she debuted as a child artist with the film 'Pookalam Varavayi' (1991). The 1996 mov read full story

Photos of Kavya Madhavan View all photos of Kavya Madhavan

Selected Films of Kavya Madhavan as an Actress View all
Pinneyum
Pinneyum
Akashavani
Akashavani
She Taxi
She Taxi

Kavya Madhavan Video
WATCH
video

Kavya Madhavan News
View all News of Kavya Madhavan

Kavya Madhavan Events Photos View all Events of Kavya Madhavan
Kavya Madhavan & Dileep Wedding Photos
Actress Radha 25th Wedding Anniversary Celebrations photos
Vellaripravinte Changathi Movie Success Meet - Stills
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Pradeep Kottayam
Asin Thottumkal
Lizy
Soubin Shahir
Vijilesh
Krishna Kumar
Meena
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V