Tuesday, January 23, 2018
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KAVYA MADHAVAN

Kavya Madhavan

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Minu
BORN : 19th September ,1984
DEBUT FILM : Pookkalam Varavayi (1991) As Child Artist
FAMILY : Father - P.Madhavan, Mother- Shyamala, Brother-Mithun, Spouses : Nischal Chandra (m. 2009–2011), Dileep (Actor) (m. 2016)
ADDRESS : 'Padhmasarovaram',6/440,VIP Road,Aluva-682003.
Kavya Madhavan Biography

Kavya Madhavan... with her innocent looks and big beautiful eyes captured the hearts of movie goers at the tender age of 7, when she debuted as a child artist with the film 'Pookalam Varavayi' (1991). The 1996 mov read full story

Photos of Kavya Madhavan View all photos of Kavya Madhavan

Selected Films of Kavya Madhavan as an Actress View all
Pinneyum
Pinneyum
Akashavani
Akashavani
She Taxi
She Taxi

Kavya Madhavan Video
WATCH
video

Kavya Madhavan News
View all News of Kavya Madhavan

Kavya Madhavan Events Photos View all Events of Kavya Madhavan
Kavya Madhavan & Dileep Wedding Photos
Actress Radha 25th Wedding Anniversary Celebrations photos
Vellaripravinte Changathi Movie Success Meet - Stills

What's Your Say

More Comments
i like you kavya
Please call me suvarna 9656590775
i like you kavya l am suvarna
Onnu samsarikuvan agrahaam
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Revathy
Honey Rose
Sekhar Menon
Malavika Nair
Sreejith Ravi
Devi Ajith
Rahman
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V

loading...