Thursday, October 6, 2022
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PATRALEKHA PAUL

Patralekha Paul

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Patralekha Mishra Paul
BORN : 20 February 1990
DEBUT FILM : CityLights (2014)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Nanu Ki Jaanu Hindi
  2016
Love Games Hindi
  2014
City Lights Hindi

Photos of Patralekha Paul View all photos of Patralekha Paul

Selected Films of Patralekha Paul as an Actress View all
Nanu Ki Jaanu
Nanu Ki Jaanu
Love Games
Love Games
City Lights
City Lights

Patralekha Paul News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sridevi
Pitobash Tripathy
Shakti Kapoor
Rajesh Tailang
Bobby Deol
Siddhanth Kapoor
Lara Dutta
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z