Tuesday, January 23, 2018
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   MADHAVAN

Madhavan

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Maddy
BORN : June 1st,1970
DEBUT FILM : Alaipayuthey (2000)
FAMILY : Father:Ranganathan,Mother:Saroja,Wife:Sarita,Son:Vedant
Madhavan Biography

Madhavan the cute heartthrob from South Indian cinema, was born in a Tamil middle class family. He was brought up in Jamshedpur. His parents wanted their first-born to be an engineer, but his interest as it turned out, lay in becoming a g read full story

Photos of Madhavan View all photos of Madhavan

Selected Films of Madhavan as an Actor View all
Savyasachi
Savyasachi
Vikram Vedha
Vikram Vedha
Irudhi Suttru
Irudhi Suttru

Madhavan News
View all News of Madhavan

Madhavan Events Photos View all Events of Madhavan
SIIMA Awards 2017
SIIMA Awards 2017
SIIMA Awards 2017
Madhavan Interview

What's Your Say

More Comments
jithin
i like your smile
anusree
haihw r u? i wish all success in ur lyf may god bless u
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Yashpal Sharma
Aman Uppal
Rakhi Sawant
Tena Desae
Varun Sharma
Nana Patekar
Annu Kapoor
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z

loading...