Thursday, December 12, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   TANISHA MUKHERJEE

Tanisha Mukherjee

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Tanisha, Tanu
BORN : 1 January 1978
DEBUT FILM : Sssshhh...(Hindi)(2003)
FAMILY : Father:Shomu Mukherjee,Mother:Tanuja,Sister-Kajol(Actress)
Photos of Tanisha Mukherjee View all photos of Tanisha Mukherjee

Selected Films of Tanisha Mukherjee as an Actress View all
Be-Careful
Be-Careful

Tanisha Mukherjee News
View all News of Tanisha Mukherjee

Tanisha Mukherjee Events Photos View all Events of Tanisha Mukherjee
Celebs at Ciroc Filmfare Glamour and Style Awards
Lakme Fashion Week Summer Resort 2014 Day 1
6th Mirchi Music Awards 2014

What's Your Say

bapi
so sexy baby
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nimrat Kaur
Parvathy Omanakuttan
Nishant Malkani
Anupam Kher
Shibani Dandekar
Fawad Khan
Mukesh Tiwari
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z