Monday, June 1, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   SINGER - MALE   SANJAY DUTT

Sanjay Dutt

MAIN GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Sanju Baba, Sanju, Baba, Deadly Dutt
BORN : July 29, 1959
DEBUT FILM : As a child actor in Reshma Aur Shera (1972 )
FAMILY : Parents: Father-Sunil Dutt, Mother -Nargis Dutt; Sisters - Priya and Anju; Spouse(s)- Richa Sharma(1987–1996)(deceased),Rhea Pillai(1995–2005)(divorced),Manyata Dutt(2008–present); Children - Trishala, Shahraan, Iqra
ADDRESS : 58 Smt. Nargis Dutt Road, Pali Hill, Mumbai - 400050

Events

 
 

Photos of Sanjay Dutt View all photos of Sanjay Dutt

Selected Films of Sanjay Dutt as an Actor View all
Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3
Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3
Kalank
Kalank
Panipat - The Great Betrayal
Panipat - The Great Betrayal

Sanjay Dutt News
View all News of Sanjay Dutt

Sanjay Dutt Interview
More Interview of Sanjay Dutt

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nandana Sen
Harshvardhan Kapoor
Najeem Khan
Tahir Raj Bhasin
Lara Dutta
Amrita Singh
Shweta Basu Prasad
   SINGER - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A B D F G H I J K L M N P R S U V Y