Thursday, July 19, 2018
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   SINGER - MALE   PRITHVIRAJ

Prithviraj

MAIN BIOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Raju, Prithvi
BORN : 16th October, 1982
DEBUT FILM : Puthiya Mukham (2009 ) (Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father : Sukumaran ; Mother : Mallika Sukumaran ; Brother : Indrajith ; Sister- in-Law : Poornima Indrajith ; Wife : Supriya Menon ; Daughter : Alankrita Menon
ADDRESS : Chandrakamal, Tagore Nagar, J-Lane, Vazhuthacad, Trivandrum-14, Kerala
Prithviraj Biography

Prithviraj, younger son of the famous Malayalam actor the late Sukumaran and actress Mallika, is the rising star  of  Malayalam cinema after Mammootty and Mohanlal. Prithvi did his schooling from the Sainik School and th read full story

Photos of Prithviraj View all photos of Prithviraj

Selected Films of Prithviraj as an Actor View all
Koode
Koode
Nine
Nine
Kaaliyan
Kaaliyan

Selected Films of Prithviraj As a Producer View all
The Great Father

The Great Father
Darvinte Parinamam

Darvinte Parinamam
Anuraga Karikkin Vellam

Anuraga Karikkin Vellam

Selected Films of Prithviraj As a Singer View all

Prithviraj Video
WATCH
video

Prithviraj News
View all News of Prithviraj

Prithviraj Events Photos View all Events of Prithviraj
Adam John Malayalam Movie Pooja Stills
SIIMA Awards 2016 Photos
SIIMA Awards 2016 Part 2
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Asif Ali
Willson Joseph
Meera Nandan
Bijukuttan
Jagadish
Fahadh Faasil
Pranav Mohanlal
   SINGER - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A B D G I J K M N P R S U V