Saturday, July 4, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PRAVEENA

Praveena

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Praveena Pramoth
BORN : 11 April 1981
DEBUT FILM : Gowri (1992) child artist
FAMILY : Pramoth Nair (spouse)
Photos of Praveena View all photos of Praveena

Selected Films of Praveena as an Actress View all
Savaari
Savaari
Honey Bee 2: Celebrations
Honey Bee 2: Celebrations
Vetrivel
Vetrivel

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Saikumar
Sidhartha Siva
Vineeth
Rima Kallingal
Rekha (South Indian actress)
Rachana Narayanankutty
Anjana Appukuttan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V