Tuesday, October 26, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   YASHPAL SHARMA

Yashpal Sharma

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Yashpal Sharma,Bittu
BORN : January 1, 1967
DEBUT FILM : Zindagi Ek Juaa (1992)
FAMILY : Spouse : Pratibha Sharma
ADDRESS : Hisar, Haryana, India

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Bharat Ane Nenu Telugu
  2017
Game Over Hindi
  2015
Aisa Yeh Jahaan Hindi
  2014
Money Back Guarantee Hindi
Chal Bhaag Hindi
Jal Hindi
Gang of Ghosts Hindi
  2012
Jeena Hai Toh Thok Daal Hindi
  2011
Chargesheet Hindi
A Strange Love Story Hindi
Aarakshan Hindi
  2010
Road, Movie Hindi
  2009
Sankat City Hindi
Ek Se Bure Do Hindi
  2008
Welcome To Sajjanpur Hindi
Singh Is Kinng Hindi
Tashan Hindi

Photos of Yashpal Sharma View all photos of Yashpal Sharma

Selected Films of Yashpal Sharma as an Actor View all
Bharat Ane Nenu
Bharat Ane Nenu
Game Over
Game Over
Panchlait
Panchlait

Yashpal Sharma News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Shashank Arora
Hrithik Roshan
Tahir Raj Bhasin
Sanah Kapoor
Brijendra Kala
Aarya Babbar
Tannishtha Chatterjee
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K M N O P R S T U V Y Z