Sunday, July 25, 2021
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   RATI AGNIHOTRI

Rati Agnihotri

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Rati Agnihotri,Rati Virwani
BORN : 10 December 1960
DEBUT FILM : Puthiya Vaarpugal (1979)
FAMILY : Spouse : Anil Virwani (1985–2015) Children : Tanuj Virwani

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Julie 2 Hindi
  2015
Jai Jawaan Jai Kisaan Hindi
Singh is Bling Hindi
  2014
Spark Hindi
Purani Jeans Hindi
One By Two Hindi
  2012
Dehraadun Diary Hindi
  2011
Chatur Singh Two Star Hindi
  2009
Aao Wish Karein Hindi
  2008
Ru-Ba-Ru Hindi
Jimmy Hindi
Rama Rama Kya Hai Drama Hindi

Photos of Rati Agnihotri View all photos of Rati Agnihotri

Selected Films of Rati Agnihotri as an Actress View all
Julie 2
Julie 2
Jai Jawaan Jai Kisaan
Jai Jawaan Jai Kisaan
Spark
Spark

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Zarina Wahab
Sridevi
Tannishtha Chatterjee
Aditya Seal
Zenia Starr
Chandan Roy Sanyal
Mohan Kapoor
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z