Sunday, October 17, 2021
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   MAHESH BABU

Mahesh Babu

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Prince, superstar
BORN : August 9, 1975
DEBUT FILM : Rajakumarudu (1999)
FAMILY : Wife : Namrata Shirodkar(former bollywood actress); Son:Gautham Krishna

Events

 
 

Photos of Mahesh Babu View all photos of Mahesh Babu

Selected Films of Mahesh Babu as an Actor View all
Bharat Ane Nenu
Bharat Ane Nenu
Spyder
Spyder
Brahmotsavam
Brahmotsavam

Mahesh Babu News
View all News of Mahesh Babu

What's Your Say

sameer
hi u r films r so good and i give to a one title tath is sher u like tish title con_984925789
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Neethi Taylor
Dev Gill
Kamna Ranawat
Geethanjali
Lovey sasan
Mayuri
Shubra Aiyappa
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V