Monday, July 16, 2018
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   MAHESH BABU

Mahesh Babu

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Prince, superstar
BORN : August 9, 1975
DEBUT FILM : Rajakumarudu (1999)
FAMILY : Wife : Namrata Shirodkar(former bollywood actress); Son:Gautham Krishna
Photos of Mahesh Babu View all photos of Mahesh Babu

Selected Films of Mahesh Babu as an Actor View all
Bharat Ane Nenu
Bharat Ane Nenu
Spyder
Spyder
Brahmotsavam
Brahmotsavam

Mahesh Babu News
View all News of Mahesh Babu

Mahesh Babu Events Photos View all Events of Mahesh Babu
Mahesh Babu Announced As Brand Ambassador For YuppTV Photos
Nandini Nursing Home Audio Launch
Mahesh Felicitates Thums Up Thunder Challenge Winners Photos

What's Your Say

sameer
hi u r films r so good and i give to a one title tath is sher u like tish title con_984925789
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Swathika
Bhanu Sri
Supriya Shailaja
J. D. Chakravarthy
Diah Nicolas
Simer Motiani
Catherine Tresa Alexandar
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V