Saturday, September 26, 2020
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   AADI

Aadi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Aditya
BORN : December 23
DEBUT FILM : Prema Kavali (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father - Sai Kumar; Mother -Surekha, P. Ravi Shankar (uncle); P. J. Sarma (grand father)
Photos of Aadi View all photos of Aadi

Selected Films of Aadi as an Actor View all
Chuttalabbayi
Chuttalabbayi
Garam
Garam
Gaalipatam
Gaalipatam

Aadi News
View all News of Aadi

Aadi Events Photos View all Events of Aadi
Chuttalabbayi Platinum Disc Function Photos
Venkaiah Naidu Watches Chuttalabbayi Movie
Chuttalabbai Team @ Sri Mayuri stills

What's Your Say

keerthi
I love you aadi waiting for ur movies based on love
mounika rao
ilove u aadi.............
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kavya Reddy
Sonarika Bhadoria
Ruthika
Pavitra Lokesh
Rajendra Prasad
Aparna Sharma
Djamilya
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V