Tuesday, July 16, 2024
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   PRAYAGA MARTIN

Prayaga Martin

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Prayaga Rose Martin
BORN : May 18th 1995
DEBUT FILM : Pisaasu (2014) Tamil
ADDRESS : kochi kerala
Photos of Prayaga Martin View all photos of Prayaga Martin

Selected Films of Prayaga Martin as an Actress View all
Oru Pazhaya Bomb Kadha
Oru Pazhaya Bomb Kadha
Pokkiri Simon Oru Kadutha Aaradhakan
Pokkiri Simon Oru Kadutha Aaradhakan
Ramaleela
Ramaleela

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Mohan Babu
Murali Krishna
Madirakshi Mundle
Kruthika Jayakumar
Sunil
Aditi Chengappa
Catherine Tresa Alexandar
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z