Thursday, November 14, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   LYRICIST   SAMEER

Sameer

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Shitala Pandey, nickname Rajan
BORN : 24 February 1958
DEBUT FILM : Dil (1991) As Lyricist
ADDRESS : vill. Odaar, near Benaras, Uttar Pradesh, India
Photos of Sameer View all photos of Sameer

Selected Films of Sameer As a lyricist View all
Commando 2

Commando 2
Ishq Forever

Ishq Forever
Super Nani

Super Nani

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Taapsee Pannu
John Abraham
Raima Sen
Shweta Bhardwaj
Majid Majidi
Ajay Devgn
Sushant Singh Rajput
   LYRICIST A - Z CATEGORY
A D G H I J K M N P R S V