Thursday, September 23, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   RAAI LAXMI

Raai Laxmi

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Krishna
BORN : May 5th 1981
DEBUT FILM : Karka Kasadara ( Tamil)(2005)
FAMILY : Father:Ram Rai,Mother:Manjula,Sister:Reshma, Ashwini

Events

 
 

Raai Laxmi Biography

Lakshmi Rai, the Karnataka girl is the latest flick of South Indian cinema. Before starting her acting career, she worked as a model. Lakshmi modeled for Bru coffee, Saravana’s stores and Fair and Lovely.

She made h read full story

Photos of Raai Laxmi View all photos of Raai Laxmi

Selected Films of Raai Laxmi as an Actress View all
Akira
Akira
Evanda
Evanda
Julie 2
Julie 2

What's Your Say

More Comments
RAMASH.P
You are looking very beauty and smart and lovable eyes.
AJITH KRISHNAN
HI lakshmi am a big fan of ur's and i love u so much
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Arya
Aryan
Jayaprakash
Divya Bhandari
Bhagyaraj
Komal Sharma
Santhana Bharathi
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V