Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   RAAI LAXMI

Raai Laxmi

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Krishna
BORN : May 5th 1981
DEBUT FILM : Karka Kasadara ( Tamil)(2005)
FAMILY : Father:Ram Rai,Mother:Manjula,Sister:Reshma, Ashwini

Comments

4   Comments
 
 
You are looking very beauty and smart and lovable eyes.
  By: RAMASH.P Mar 24, 2012 2:08:15 PM
 
HI lakshmi am a big fan of ur's and i love u so much
  By: AJITH KRISHNAN Jul 23, 2011 2:20:38 PM
 
I am a big fan of you:-) i am your school mate:) at last you became a big star congrats:) i took part in modelling in gomatesh school with you it was great:) now i have two boutique name as unique collection and unique zone:) you have visited there to my shop:) i would like to be your friend but seem like impossible now:) now you are big star:) see you:) take care:) and do wel:) al the best:-) miss you:-)
  By: Miss you Jul 18, 2009 4:08:06 AM
 
hi lakshmihow ru ur so prettyi like watching ur movie
  By: subha@reena Jun 22, 2009 1:54:33 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 4 - LIST 1 TO 4

Raai Laxmi Biography

Lakshmi Rai, the Karnataka girl is the latest flick of South Indian cinema. Before starting her acting career, she worked as a model. Lakshmi modeled for Bru coffee, Saravana’s stores and Fair and Lovely.

She made h read full story

Photos of Raai Laxmi View all photos of Raai Laxmi

Selected Films of Raai Laxmi as an Actress View all
Akira
Akira
Evanda
Evanda
Julie 2
Julie 2

Raai Laxmi Events Photos
Raai Laxmi Birthday Celebration Stills
CCL Charity Dinner Photos
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Simran
Suza Kumar
Rupa Manjari
Vaibhav Reddy
Vaishali
Karthi
Disha Pandey
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V