Thursday, August 13, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KALPANA

Kalpana

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kalpana Priyadarshini, Mini Mol, Meenu
BORN : 13 October 1965; DIED : 25 January 2016 (aged 50)
DEBUT FILM : Manju (1983)
ADDRESS : Spouse : Anil Kumar (Divorced) (1998 - 2012); Daughter: Sreemayi Kumar; Father : Chavara V. P. Nair, Mother : Vijayalakshmi; Kalaranjini (sister);Urvashi (sister)

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2015
Charlie Malayalam
Lavender Malayalam
Kunjiramayanam Malayalam
KL.10 Patthu Malayalam
  2014
Nayana Malayalam
Karanavar Malayalam
The Dolphins Malayalam
Bangalore Days Malayalam
  2013
ABCD Malayalam
  2012
Spirit Malayalam
Mullassery Madhavan Kutty Nemam P.O Malayalam
Kalabha mazha Malayalam
  2011
Indian Rupee Malayalam
Salt n Pepper Malayalam
Kanakkombathu Malayalam
Kudumbasree Travels Malayalam
  2010
Nirakazhcha Malayalam
  2009
Yugapurshan Malayalam
Perumaal Malayalam
  2008
Pakal Nakshatrangal Malayalam
Twenty:20 Malayalam

Photos of Kalpana View all photos of Kalpana

Selected Films of Kalpana as an Actress View all
Charlie
Charlie
Idli
Idli
Lavender
Lavender

Kalpana News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Apoorva Bose
Asha Aravind
Indrans
Bheeman Raghu
Saranya Mohan
Jins Baskar
Bhagath Manuel
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V