Sunday, November 27, 2022
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KALPANA

Kalpana

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kalpana Priyadarshini, Mini Mol, Meenu
BORN : 13 October 1965; DIED : 25 January 2016 (aged 50)
DEBUT FILM : Manju (1983)
ADDRESS : Spouse : Anil Kumar (Divorced) (1998 - 2012); Daughter: Sreemayi Kumar; Father : Chavara V. P. Nair, Mother : Vijayalakshmi; Kalaranjini (sister);Urvashi (sister)
Photos of Kalpana View all photos of Kalpana

Selected Films of Kalpana as an Actress View all
Charlie
Charlie
Idli
Idli
Lavender
Lavender

Kalpana News

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Anil Murali
Vishak Nair
Lijo Jose Pellissery
Meera Jasmine
Prakash Bare
Ashokan
Meghana Raj
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V