Sunday, April 22, 2018
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   JYOTHIKA

Jyothika

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Jo
BORN : 18 October 1978
DEBUT FILM : Doli Saja Ke Rakhna (Hindi) (1998)
FAMILY : Spouse:Suriya ,Daughter:Diya, Son:Dev
Jyothika Biography

Jyothika is the hottest name and the most talked about heroines of the day. She is daughter of a producer, Chander Sadanha, and sister of famous actress, Nagma. This p read full story

Photos of Jyothika View all photos of Jyothika

Selected Films of Jyothika as an Actress View all
Naachiyaar
Naachiyaar
Magalir Mattum
Magalir Mattum
 36 Vayadhinile
36 Vayadhinile

Jyothika News
View all News of Jyothika

Jyothika Events Photos View all Events of Jyothika
Naachiyaar Movie Pooja Stills
Jayachithra Son Amresh Wedding Reception Stills
Shobi Lalitha Daughter Syamantakamani Ashvika 1st Birthday Photos Part1
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Vijay Antony
Thalaivasal Vijay
Suriya
Vidyullekha Raman
Aishwarya Rajesh
Subiksha
Mannara
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V