Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SNEHA

Sneha

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY VIDEO GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Suha, Kutti, Ammu
BORN : 12th October , 1981
DEBUT FILM : Engane Oru Nila Pakshi (2001)(Malayalam)
FAMILY : Father- Rajaram, mother- Padmavathy, Sister- Sangeetha , Brothers- Balaji and Govind and Nephew- Nithin
Sneha Biography

Sneha alias Suhasini one of the top actress of Southern film industry is a rare blend of beauty and talent. Though her parents hail from Rajamundhry, Andhra Pradesh, Sneha was born in Mumbai and brought up in Dubai. She read full story

Photos of Sneha View all photos of Sneha

Selected Films of Sneha as an Actress View all
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran
Velaikkaran
The Great Father
The Great Father

Sneha Video
WATCH
video

Sneha News

Sneha Events Photos View all Events of Sneha
Simba Movie Audio Launch Photos
Celebrities at Actress Varalakshmi Sarathkumar’s Save Shakti Campaign Stills
Rahul & Sridevi Vijaykumar Daughter Rupikaa Naming Ceremony Photos

What's Your Say

More Comments
santhosh
hi mam how r u? u know basicly i am your fan then i like ur all films
kupendra
nocommet
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Naga Sourya
Avanika
VTV Ganesh
Tanvi Vyas
Singamuthu
Vidharth
Atharvaa
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T V