Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTOR   NIZHALGAL RAVI

Nizhalgal Ravi

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kakka Ravi
BORN : 16 April 1956
DEBUT FILM : Nizhalgal (1980)
Photos of Nizhalgal Ravi View all photos of Nizhalgal Ravi

Selected Films of Nizhalgal Ravi as an Actor View all
Kanam
Kanam
Karu
Karu
Mayanadhi
Mayanadhi

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Prakash Raj
Ekta Rana
Yuva
Sethu
Thulasi Nair
Vimal
Vijay Sethupathi
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G I J K M N P R S T U V Y