Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   JAGATHY SREEKUMAR

Jagathy Sreekumar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Ambili
BORN : 5 January 1951
DEBUT FILM : Chattambi Kalyani.

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2013
Cobra Malayalam
Pigman Malayalam
  2012
Parudeesa Malayalam
Manjadikuru Malayalam
Thiruvambadi Thamban Malayalam
Veendum Kannur Malayalam
Grandmaster Malayalam
Casanovva Malayalam
Ivan Megharoopan Malayalam
Gruhanathan Malayalam
Athe Mazha Athe Veyil Malayalam
  2011
Orma Mathram Malayalam
1993 Bombay March 12 Malayalam
Adaminte Makan Abu Malayalam
The Train Malayalam
Lucky Jokers Malayalam
Seniors Malayalam
Mohabbath Malayalam
China Town Malayalam
August 15 Malayalam
Urumi Malayalam
Arjunan Saakshi Malayalam
Kanakkombathu Malayalam
Kudumbasree Travels Malayalam
Manikyakallu Malayalam
Not Out Malayalam
Make up man Malayalam
Christian Brothers Malayalam
Makaramanju Malayalam
  2010
Marykkundoru Kunjaadu Malayalam
College Days Malayalam
Elsamma Enna Aankutty Malayalam
Amma Nilavu Malayalam
Pranchiyettan And The Saint Malayalam
Karyasthan Malayalam
Shikkar The Hunt Malayalam
Avan Malayalam
Apoorva Ragam Malayalam
Aathmakadha Malayalam
Best of luck Malayalam
Malarvaadi Arts Club Malayalam
April Fool Malayalam
Chekavar Malayalam
Chaverpada Malayalam
Sadgamaya Malayalam
Kadaaksham Malayalam
Thanthonni Malayalam
T.D.Dasan Std.VI.B Malayalam
Nayakan Malayalam
  2009
24 Hours Malayalam
Ividam Swargamaanu Malayalam
Kappal muthalali Malayalam
Angel John Malayalam
Kerala Cafe Malayalam
Kanchipurathe Kalyanam Malayalam
Black Dahlia Malayalam
Moz & Cat Malayalam
IG Malayalam
Passenger Malayalam
Doctor-Patient Malayalam
Perumaal Malayalam
Calendar Malayalam
Bharya Swantham Suhruthu Malayalam
Kadha Samvidhanam Kunchacko Malayalam
Sagar Alias Jacky Malayalam
Makante Achan Malayalam
Crazy Gopalan Malayalam
Pazhassi Raja Malayalam
  2008
Bullet Malayalam
Pakal Nakshatrangal Malayalam
Parthan Kanda Paralokam Malayalam
Twenty:20 Malayalam
Thirakatha Malayalam
Gulmohar Malayalam
Cycle Malayalam

Photos of Jagathy Sreekumar View all photos of Jagathy Sreekumar

Selected Films of Jagathy Sreekumar as an Actor View all
College Days
College Days
Parudeesa
Parudeesa
Manjadikuru
Manjadikuru

Jagathy Sreekumar News
View all News of Jagathy Sreekumar

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kochu Preman
Asha Aravind
Janardhanan
Lalu Alex
Paris Laxmi
Pearle Maaney
Rajeev Pillai
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W