Saturday, July 31, 2021
Movies
HOME  KANNADA   PROFILE   ACTRESS   DIVYA SPANDANA

Divya Spandana

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Ramya
BORN : November 29, 1982
DEBUT FILM : Abhi ( Kannada )( 2003 )

Comments

4   Comments
 
 
i dont like u ,over buildup,
  By: lovly Dec 31, 2013 4:28:08 PM
 
i dnt like u becus ur a rash girl and also rash temper
  By: sathish uppar Nov 5, 2012 7:46:55 PM
 
hi ramya i like ur stile and smile.advance wish happy birthday to my ramya u r the only girl i like in film industry
  By: vijay Nov 5, 2012 4:42:38 PM
 
Hi Ramyajii like your movies
  By: beena Apr 29, 2012 4:13:48 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 4 - LIST 1 TO 4

Photos of Divya Spandana View all photos of Divya Spandana

Selected Films of Divya Spandana as an Actress View all
Lucky
Lucky
Sidlingu
Sidlingu
Kadhal 2 Kalyanam
Kadhal 2 Kalyanam

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Sudeep
Upendra
Kavya Shetty
Yash
Milana
Radhika Kumaraswamy
Aindrita Ray
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B D H K M N P R S