Wednesday, January 17, 2018
Movies
HOME  KANNADA   PROFILE   ACTOR   PUNEET RAJKUMAR

Puneet Rajkumar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Power Star, Appu, Lohith
BORN : March 17, 1975 (1975-03-17)
DEBUT FILM : Bettada Hoovu (1986)(Child Artist), Appu(1980)(Kannada)
FAMILY : Father:Dr. Rajkumar(Actor),Mother:Parvathamma Rajkumar
Photos of Puneet Rajkumar View all photos of Puneet Rajkumar

Selected Films of Puneet Rajkumar as an Actor View all
Mythri
Mythri
Paramathma
Paramathma
Hudugru
Hudugru

Puneet Rajkumar Events Photos
63rd Britannia Filmfare Awards South 2016 Part 2

What's Your Say

More Comments
Type your name power* jera
Nimana tumba estapadutane nimkintha jasti shivanna totally appu shivana
jnana
Hai appu I luv u really I am mad in luv with u I am waiting to meet u but I don't know wn dat day cms... Once again I luv u
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Deepa Sannidhi
Nikesha Patel
Haripriya
Kavya Shetty
Aindrita Ray
Sruthi Hariharan
Sudeep
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
G K P S U Y

loading...