Monday, January 17, 2022
Movies
HOME  KANNADA   PROFILE   ACTRESS   RADHIKA KUMARASWAMY

Radhika Kumaraswamy

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kutty Radhika
BORN : 12 November 1986
FAMILY : Spouse:H. D. Kumaraswamy, Daughter:Shamika K. Swamy
Photos of Radhika Kumaraswamy View all photos of Radhika Kumaraswamy

Selected Films of Radhika Kumaraswamy as an Actress View all
Avatharam
Avatharam
Sweety
Sweety

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Divya Spandana
Bhavana
Milana
Bhanupriya
Nakshatra
Sruthi Hariharan
Nikesha Patel
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B D H K M N P R S