Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   JACKIE CHAN

Jackie Chan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Chan Kong-sang
BORN : 7 April 1954
DEBUT FILM : Hand of Death (1976)

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Bleeding Steel Hollywood
  2017
Kung Fu Yoga (Hindi) Hindi
Kung-Fu Yoga Hollywood
  2016
Skiptrace Hollywood
Kung Fu Panda 3 (3D) Hollywood
  2012
CZ12 Hollywood

Photos of Jackie Chan View all photos of Jackie Chan

Selected Films of Jackie Chan as an Actor View all
Bleeding Steel
Bleeding Steel
The Nut Job 2
The Nut Job 2
Kung Fu Yoga (Hindi)
Kung Fu Yoga (Hindi)

Jackie Chan Interview

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Chris Pratt
Dylan O`Brien
Leonardo DiCaprio
John Lithgow
Maisie Williams
Bryan Cranston
Russell Crowe
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G J K L M R T V W