Friday, July 30, 2021
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   KATE WINSLET

Kate Winslet

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Kate Elizabeth Winslet
BORN : 5 October 1975
DEBUT FILM : Heavenly Creatures (1994)
Photos of Kate Winslet View all photos of Kate Winslet

Selected Films of Kate Winslet as an Actress View all
The Mountain Between Us
The Mountain Between Us
Steve Jobs
Steve Jobs
A Little Chaos
A Little Chaos

Kate Winslet News
View all News of Kate Winslet

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Johnny Depp
Will Smith
Alyy Khan
Scarlett Johansson
Jackie Chan
Adam Driver
Gary Oldman
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A C D E G J K M N R S