Tuesday, August 16, 2022
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ALICIA VIKANDER

Alicia Vikander

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Alicia Amanda Vikander
BORN : 3 October 1988
DEBUT FILM : Pure
Photos of Alicia Vikander View all photos of Alicia Vikander

Selected Films of Alicia Vikander as an Actress View all
Tomb Raider (3D)
Tomb Raider (3D)
Tulip Fever
Tulip Fever
The Light Between Oceans
The Light Between Oceans

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Maisie Williams
Emma Watson
Russell Crowe
Jennifer Aniston
Nicole Kidman
Judi Dench
Christoph Waltz
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A C D E G J K M N R S