Thursday, August 6, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE   ADNAN SAMI

Adnan Sami

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Adnan Sami Khan
BORN : 15 August 1971
DEBUT FILM : Sargam (1995)
FAMILY : Spouse : Zeba Bakhtiar (m. 1993–1997), Sabah Galadari (m. 2001–2004), Roya Faryabi (m. 2010)
Photos of Adnan Sami View all photos of Adnan Sami

Selected Films of Adnan Sami As a Singer View all

Selected Films of Adnan Sami As a Music Director View all
Afghan - In Search Of A Home

Afghan - In Search Of A Home
Sadiyaan

Sadiyaan
Chance Pe Dance

Chance Pe Dance

Adnan Sami News
View all News of Adnan Sami

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Chandan Roy Sanyal
Poonam Jhawer
Seema Pahwa
Pooja Chopra
Madhavan
Jackky Bhagnani
Karan Singh Grover
   MUSIC DIRECTOR - MALE A - Z CATEGORY
A B D F H J K M N P R S T U V Y