Monday, November 28, 2022
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   MURALI KRISHNA

Murali Krishna

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : V V S Murali Krishna,Vankayalapati Veera Sesha
BORN : 6 May 1978
DEBUT FILM : Political Rowdy (2005)
FAMILY : Spouse - Sshivada

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu Malayalam
  2015
Mosagallaku Mosagadu Telugu
Dohchay Telugu
Ladies and Gentle men Telugu
  2014
Lakshmi Raave Ma Intiki Telugu
Race Gurram Telugu
Karthikeya Telugu
  2013
Action 3D Telugu
Swamy Ra Ra Telugu
  2012
Prem Adda Kannada
  2011
100% Love Telugu
Gaddamma Malayalam
Mirapakaya Telugu
  2008
Mallepoovu Telugu

Photos of Murali Krishna View all photos of Murali Krishna

Selected Films of Murali Krishna as an Actor View all
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu
Mosagallaku Mosagadu
Mosagallaku Mosagadu
Dohchay
Dohchay

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Shweta Basu Prasad
Deeksha Seth
Archana Rao
Aarthi Agarwal
Hema
Arthana Binu
Sanghavi
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V