Monday, February 6, 2023
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTOR   MURALI KRISHNA

Murali Krishna

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : V V S Murali Krishna,Vankayalapati Veera Sesha
BORN : 6 May 1978
DEBUT FILM : Political Rowdy (2005)
FAMILY : Spouse - Sshivada
Photos of Murali Krishna View all photos of Murali Krishna

Selected Films of Murali Krishna as an Actor View all
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu
Zacharia Pothen Jeevichirippundu
Mosagallaku Mosagadu
Mosagallaku Mosagadu
Dohchay
Dohchay

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Jeevitha
Rukshar Dhillon
Neha Hinge
Tripura
Priyanka Pallavi
Nara Rohith
Jenny
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D G H J K M N P R S T U V