Wednesday, January 24, 2018
Movies
HOME  TELUGU   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ASIN THOTTUMKAL

Asin Thottumkal

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Asin, Malabar Ahzagi
BORN : 26th October, 1985
DEBUT FILM : Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka (Malayalam), Amma Nanna O’Tamil Ammayi (Telugu)
FAMILY : Father Joseph Thotumkal and mother Dr. Seline
Asin Thottumkal Biography

Asin alias Asin Thottumkal, the reigning queen of Tamil films from Kerala, was born on 26th October, 1985 to Joseph Thottumkal, a businessman and a doctor mother Seline Thottumkal. Even from read full story

Photos of Asin Thottumkal View all photos of Asin Thottumkal

Selected Films of Asin Thottumkal as an Actress View all
All Is Well
All Is Well
Khiladi 786
Khiladi 786
Bol Bachchan
Bol Bachchan

Asin Thottumkal Events Photos View all Events of Asin Thottumkal
Femina Miss India 2013 Stills
Fair and Lovely foundation celebrates 10 years Stills
Bigg Boss promotes Khiladi 786 Stills
Asin Thottumkal Interview
More Interview of Asin Thottumkal

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Saloni
Arundhati
sony charishta
Manasa
Priyanka Vakkalanka
Bhanu Sri
Bommu Lakshmi
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Y Z

loading...