Monday, September 28, 2020
Movies
HOME  HOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   ALICIA VIKANDER

Alicia Vikander

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Alicia Amanda Vikander
BORN : 3 October 1988
DEBUT FILM : Pure

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2018
Tomb Raider (3D) Hollywood
  2016
The Light Between Oceans Hollywood
Jason Bourne Hollywood
The Danish Girl Hollywood
  2015
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Hollywood
Seventh Son Hollywood

Photos of Alicia Vikander View all photos of Alicia Vikander

Selected Films of Alicia Vikander as an Actress View all
Tomb Raider (3D)
Tomb Raider (3D)
Tulip Fever
Tulip Fever
The Light Between Oceans
The Light Between Oceans

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Ryan Gosling
Dwayne Johnson
Emma Watson
Maisie Williams
Jude Law
Tom Hanks
Barry Corbin
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A C D E G J K M N R S