Tuesday, June 2, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   AISHWARYA RAI

Aishwarya Rai

MAIN BIOGRAPHY FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY AWARDS NEWS EVENTS INTERVIEW COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Aishu, Gullu, Ash
BORN : November1st , 1973
DEBUT FILM : Iruvar (Tamil- 1997),
FAMILY : Father - Krishnaraj, Mother - Vrinda Rai, Brother - Aditya, Husband- Abhishek Bachchan, Father in Law- Amitabh Bachchan,Mother in Law- Jaya Bachchan
ADDRESS : 1) 402, Ramlakshmi Niwas 16th Road (Near Khar Gym), Khar (W) Mumbai- 400054
2) Pratiksha, 10th Road, J.V.P.D. Scheme, Mumbai 400049

Comments

11   Comments
 
 
U look cute
  By: Meera Oct 1, 2011 4:35:04 PM
 
Hi ash, how are u?hope fine.I m from chennai.I always like ur acting very much.Hope u ll satisfy our public needs and i like u to see again in tamil industry.Anyways all d best for ur future plans.bye take care:)
  By: Anusha May 8, 2011 4:07:49 PM
 
i love you happy birthaday
  By: randhir kapoor Nov 13, 2010 7:13:08 PM
 
hi aish ji i am a great fan of u ur sooooo sweetest women on the earth wish u a great luck in ur life
  By: happy Jul 5, 2010 12:34:02 AM
 
your are the best
  By: jenny Apr 15, 2009 3:56:27 PM
 
AYYOO YOU R SOOOOOOOOOO BEAUTIFUL GIRL I AM VERY GELOUS OF UU BUT I AM A BIG FAN TOOOO
  By: TEENA Jan 10, 2009 10:51:23 PM
 
ok you r beautiful but plz dont be so artificial
  By: sultan of swings Sep 19, 2008 9:43:40 AM
 
very beautiful and rare most of all the smile is breath taking!
  By: ae'sai Sep 19, 2008 9:43:18 AM
 
Aishwarya Rai You are most beautiful women in the world.
  By: Nicky Sep 19, 2008 9:42:49 AM
 
u r photogenic perfect in every angle i would like to meet u when u will be in mauritius.okay bye see u soon in mauritius
  By: kim frm mauritius Sep 19, 2008 9:42:03 AM
TOTAL FOUND: 11 - LIST 1 TO 10

Aishwarya Rai Biography

The lovely green  eyed Miss world 1994, Aishwarya Rai popularly known as Ash was born on 1st November 1973 at Mangalore. 

Born to parents Krishna Raj and Vrinda Rai, she and her brother Aditya, were brought up in a middle class read full story

Photos of Aishwarya Rai View all photos of Aishwarya Rai

Selected Films of Aishwarya Rai as an Actress View all
Fanney Khan
Fanney Khan
Sarbjit
Sarbjit
Jazbaa
Jazbaa

Aishwarya Rai News
View all News of Aishwarya Rai

Aishwarya Rai Events Photos View all Events of Aishwarya Rai
Celebrities spotted at the engagement party of Shloka Mehta and Akash Ambani
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Celebrities arrives to pay their last respects to the late actress Sridevi
Aishwarya Rai Interview
More Interview of Aishwarya Rai

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Ayushmann Khurrana
Amitabh Bachchan
Alia Bhatt
Ranvir Shorey
Shabana Azmi
Ihana Dhillon
Ali Zafar
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z