Monday, July 15, 2024
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   GAUHAR KHAN

Gauhar Khan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Gauahar Zafar Khan
BORN : 23 August 1983
DEBUT FILM : Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year
Photos of Gauhar Khan View all photos of Gauhar Khan

Selected Films of Gauhar Khan as an Actress View all
Tera Intezaar
Tera Intezaar
Badrinath Ki Dulhania
Badrinath Ki Dulhania
Fuddu
Fuddu

Gauhar Khan News
View all News of Gauhar Khan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Manjari Fadnis
Yuvraaj Parashar
Tannishtha Chatterjee
Makarand Deshpande
Mandira Bedi
Sushant Singh Rajput
Anupam Kher
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z