Monday, September 28, 2020
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTRESS   GAUHAR KHAN

Gauhar Khan

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Gauahar Zafar Khan
BORN : 23 August 1983
DEBUT FILM : Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Tera Intezaar Hindi
Badrinath Ki Dulhania Hindi
  2016
Fuddu Hindi
Fever Hindi
  2012
Ishaqzaade Hindi
  2011
Game Hindi
  2010
Once Upon a Time in Mumbai Hindi
  2009
Rocket Singh - Salesman Of The Year Hindi

Photos of Gauhar Khan View all photos of Gauhar Khan

Selected Films of Gauhar Khan as an Actress View all
Tera Intezaar
Tera Intezaar
Badrinath Ki Dulhania
Badrinath Ki Dulhania
Fuddu
Fuddu

Gauhar Khan News
View all News of Gauhar Khan

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Kalki Koechlin
Panchi Bora
Kriti Sanon
Neil Bhoopalam
Milind Soman
Shiv Pandit
Ayaz Khan
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W Z