Thursday, December 12, 2019
Movies
HOME  BOLLYWOOD   PROFILE   ACTOR   DILJIT DOSANJH

Diljit Dosanjh

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY NEWS WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Diljit Singh Dosanjh, Gurcharan Singh Dosanjh
BORN : 6 January 1984
DEBUT FILM : Bollywood debut - Udta Punjab
FAMILY : Father : Balbir Singh Dosanjh Mother : Sukhwinder Kaur

Filmogrphy As a singer

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Phillauri Hindi
  2016
Udta Punjab Hindi
  2015
Singh is Bling Hindi
  2013
Mere Dad Ki Maruti Hindi
Yamla Pagla Deewana 2 Hindi
  2012
Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya Hindi

Photos of Diljit Dosanjh View all photos of Diljit Dosanjh

Selected Films of Diljit Dosanjh as an Actor View all
Welcome To New York
Welcome To New York
Soorma
Soorma
Phillauri
Phillauri

Selected Films of Diljit Dosanjh As a Singer View all

Diljit Dosanjh News
View all News of Diljit Dosanjh

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Jennifer Winget
Vaani Kapoor
Nathalia Kaur
Gayatri Iyer
Anand Tiwari
Manjot Singh
Shazahn Padamsee
   SINGER A - Z CATEGORY