Saturday, January 28, 2023
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   MADHU

Madhu

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WALLPAPER WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Madhavan Nair
BORN : September 23, 1933
DEBUT FILM :
FAMILY : Father :R. Parameswaran Pillai, Mother : Kamalamma, Spouse : Jayalakshmi Nair, Children : Uma
ADDRESS : Gowrishapattom, Trivandrum, Travancore

Filmogrphy As a actor

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Aliyammachiyude Aadyathe Christmas Malayalam
Basheerinte Premalekhanam Malayalam
  2015
Kukkiliyar Malayalam
Njan Samvidhanam Cheyyum Malayalam
Ammaykkoru Tharattu Malayalam
Uthara Chemmeen Malayalam
Samrajyam 2 -Son Of Alexander Malayalam
  2014
Little Superman 3D Malayalam
Mylanchi Monjulla Veedu Malayalam
Oka Laila Kosam Telugu
The Dolphins Malayalam
John Paul Vaathil Thurakkunnu Malayalam
Snehamulloral Koodeyullappol Malayalam
Ettekkaal Second Malayalam
  2013
Geethanjali Malayalam
72 Model Malayalam
  2012
Prabhuvinte makkal Malayalam
Janoo Kannada
Simhasanam Malayalam
Spirit Malayalam
  2011
Nayika Malayalam
Lucky Jokers Malayalam
August 15 Malayalam
  2010
Karyasthan Malayalam
  2009
Passenger Malayalam
Perumaal Malayalam
  2008
Panthaya Kozhi Tamil
Twenty:20 Malayalam

Photos of Madhu View all photos of Madhu

Selected Films of Madhu as an Actor View all
Aliyammachiyude Aadyathe Christmas
Aliyammachiyude Aadyathe Christmas
Basheerinte Premalekhanam
Basheerinte Premalekhanam
Kukkiliyar
Kukkiliyar

Madhu Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Antony Varghese
Willson Joseph
Sajan Palluruthy
Maria Roy
Guinness Pakru
Anusree
Jewel Mary
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W