Thursday, July 9, 2020
Movies
HOME  MALAYALAM   PROFILE   ACTOR   MADHU

Madhu

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WALLPAPER WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Madhavan Nair
BORN : September 23, 1933
DEBUT FILM :
FAMILY : Father :R. Parameswaran Pillai, Mother : Kamalamma, Spouse : Jayalakshmi Nair, Children : Uma
ADDRESS : Gowrishapattom, Trivandrum, Travancore
Photos of Madhu View all photos of Madhu

Selected Films of Madhu as an Actor View all
Aliyammachiyude Aadyathe Christmas
Aliyammachiyude Aadyathe Christmas
Basheerinte Premalekhanam
Basheerinte Premalekhanam
Kukkiliyar
Kukkiliyar

Madhu Video
WATCH
video

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Biju Menon
Ahaana Krishna
Prithviraj
Anjali Aneesh Upasana
Suresh Gopi
Thesni Khan
Meghana Raj
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W