Friday, July 3, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   ACTRESS   SUBIKSHA

Subiksha

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Subiksha Krishnan
DEBUT FILM : Annakodi
FAMILY : Krishnamoorthi - Father Padma Krishnamoorthi - Mother

Filmogrphy As a actress

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Kadugu Tamil
  2016
Girls Malayalam
  2015
Lord Livingstone 7000 Kandi Malayalam
Kanthari Malayalam
  2014
Ninaithathu Yaaro Tamil
  2013
Olipporu Malayalam
Annakodi Tamil

Photos of Subiksha View all photos of Subiksha

Selected Films of Subiksha as an Actress View all
Nethra
Nethra
Kadugu
Kadugu
Lord Livingstone 7000 Kandi
Lord Livingstone 7000 Kandi

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Nassar
Rakul Preet Singh
Rukmini Vijayakumar
Jai Akash
Sandra Amy
Ashrita Shetty
Jaya Pradha
   ACTRESS A - Z CATEGORY
A B C D E G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V