Friday, April 10, 2020
Movies
HOME  TAMIL   PROFILE   SINGER - MALE   GANA BALA

Gana Bala

MAIN GALLERY WRITE COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Anathai Bala, Gana Kuyil King Bala
BORN : 20 June 1970
DEBUT FILM : Piragu

Filmogrphy As a singer

 YEAR
MOVIE
LANGUAGE
  2017
Vilakkumaram Malayalam
  2016
Kabali (Hindi) Hindi
Kabali Tamil
Vaaliba Raja Tamil
  2015
Innimey Ippadithan Tamil
Darling Tamil
Superstar Kidnap Telugu
Vai Raja Vai Tamil
Romba Nallavan Da Nee Tamil
  2014
Goli Soda Tamil
Murugaatrupadai Tamil
Naaigal Jakkirathai Tamil
Aaaah Tamil
Madras Tamil
Aintham Thalaimurai Siddha Vaidhya Sigamani Tamil
Saivam Tamil
Marumunai Tamil
Naan Sigappu Manithan Tamil
Pongadi Neengalum Unga Kadhalum Tamil
Poriyaalan Tamil
Oru Kanniyum Moonu Kalavaanigalum Tamil
Cuckoo Tamil
Appuchi Graamam Tamil
Vennila Veedu Tamil
VadaCurry Tamil
Yaan Tamil
Velmurugan Borewells Tamil
  2013
Vizha Tamil
Naveena Saraswathi Sabatham Tamil
Idharkuthaane Aasaipattai Balakumara Tamil
Pizza 2: Villa Tamil
Pattathu Yaanai Tamil
Raja Rani Tamil
Uyirukku Uyiraga Tamil
Soodhu Kavvum Tamil
Udhayam NH4 Tamil
Biriyani Tamil
Gouravam Telugu
Paradesi (Tamil) Tamil
Kanna Laddu Thinna Aasaiya Tamil
Settai Tamil
  2012
Pizza Tamil
  2011
Nimirendhu Nil Telugu

Photos of Gana Bala View all photos of Gana Bala

Selected Films of Gana Bala as an Actor View all
Aaaah
Aaaah
Madras
Madras
Aintham Thalaimurai Siddha Vaidhya Sigamani
Aintham Thalaimurai Siddha Vaidhya Sigamani

Selected Films of Gana Bala As a Singer View all

Selected Films of Gana Bala As a lyricist View all
Innimey Ippadithan

Innimey Ippadithan
Saravanan Engira Surya

Saravanan Engira Surya
Goli Soda

Goli Soda

Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Vaiyapuri
Mirchi Shiva
Suriya
Sweetha
Udhayanidhi Stalin
Komal Sharma
Sandra Amy
   SINGER A - Z CATEGORY