Monday, September 21, 2020
Movies
HOME  KANNADA   PROFILE   ACTOR   PUNEET RAJKUMAR

Puneet Rajkumar

MAIN FILMOGRAPHY GALLERY EVENTS COMMENTS
OTHER NAME : Power Star, Appu, Lohith
BORN : March 17, 1975 (1975-03-17)
DEBUT FILM : Bettada Hoovu (1986)(Child Artist), Appu(1980)(Kannada)
FAMILY : Father:Dr. Rajkumar(Actor),Mother:Parvathamma Rajkumar

Comments

4   Comments
 
 
Nimana tumba estapadutane nimkintha jasti shivanna totally appu shivana
  By: Type your name power* jera Sep 30, 2015 9:23:51 PM
 
Hai appu I luv u really I am mad in luv with u I am waiting to meet u but I don't know wn dat day cms... Once again I luv u
  By: jnana Dec 17, 2014 2:27:14 PM
 
Hi How are you boss
  By: beena Apr 29, 2012 4:10:57 PM
 
Hi appu sir i am big fan of you i watch all your movies first day from bindaas to paramatma and i waiting for your next film annabond my aim is once i talk with you
  By: Power Appu Jan 18, 2012 1:37:23 PM
TOTAL FOUND: 4 - LIST 1 TO 4

Photos of Puneet Rajkumar View all photos of Puneet Rajkumar

Selected Films of Puneet Rajkumar as an Actor View all
Mythri
Mythri
Paramathma
Paramathma
Hudugru
Hudugru

Puneet Rajkumar Events Photos
63rd Britannia Filmfare Awards South 2016 Part 2
Celeb Galleries more celebrities
Bhavana
Upendra
Yogesh
Haripriya
Ganesh
Sudeep
Radhika Pandit
   ACTOR A - Z CATEGORY
G K P S U Y